?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

1. Is there anyone on your friends list you would ever consider having sex with?
Yes indeedy

2. Sex in the morning, afternoon or night?
Afternoon sex is fun

3. On which side of the bed do you sleep?
Left side (Yes this is a conflicted issue)

4. Pork, beef, or chicken?
Mmmmmmm Meat

5. Ever have to pull over on side of road to puke?
No

6. Have you ever taken your clothes off for money?
LOL Yup

7. Shower or bath?
Bath

8. Do you pee in the shower?
yeah

9. Mexican or Chinese?
I don't think i have had sex with either nationality so i couldn't express a preference

10. Do you want someone aggressive or passive in bed?
Aggressive

11. Do you love someone on your friends list?
More than one :)

12. Do you know all the people on your friends list?
Kinda

13. Love or money?
Love

14. Credit cards or cash?
Cash

15. Has/Is there ever been anyone in your family you wish wasn't?
Yeah there is

16. Would you rather go camping or to a 5 star hotel?
5*

17. What is the weirdest place you have had sex?
I lost my virginity over the counter of an ice cream van :D

18. Would you shave your entire body (including your head) for money?
Hell yeah

19. Have you ever been to a strip club?
Nope

20. Ever been to a bar?
well duh.. hehe

21. Ever been kicked out of a bar or a club?
Nope

22. Ever been so drunk you had to be carried out of somewhere?
hehe Yar

23. Kissed someone of the same sex?
Mmmmmm - Oh yes

24. Favorite drink?
25ml Amaretto, 25ml Cacao Brown, 25ml Kirsch, shake over ice, pour into martini glass, cream on top, sprinkle chocolate and you've just made yourself a Black Forest Martini! :)

25. Had sex in a movie theater?
Actually no..

26. Had sex in a bathroom?
LOL

27. Have you ever had sex at work?
Uhh... yeah that's one way of putting it...

28. Have you ever been in an adult store?
Well, duh

29. Bought something from an adult store?
Yup

30. Have you been caught having sex?
Yes, Also in a car park. Funny that. :p

31. Does anyone have naughty pics of you?
Oh, Norty pics of me are EVERYWHERE darling..

32. Have you ever called someone the wrong name during sex?
Not once :)

33. Who do you think has the guts to repost this?

I'm a bit slow on the uptake, i think everyone who would, has already :p

Comments

( 3 comments — Leave a comment )
jaspers_jungle
Jan. 23rd, 2008 08:33 pm (UTC)
Ooh I know so much more about you.

An ice cream counter? Creative! ;-)
nicnac
Jan. 23rd, 2008 10:32 pm (UTC)
Oooh, the BF Martini sounds good!
goddesssnoweh
Feb. 1st, 2008 06:28 pm (UTC)
It really really is :D
( 3 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

September 2016
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930 
Powered by LiveJournal.com